Uitslag OPTI A

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 3181 Olaf ter Wal 4,0 2 2
2 3268 Wouter Heeremans 5,0 4 1
3 2841 Gijs Horsthuis 6,0 1 5
4 3183 Sterre Wiersma 6,0 3 3
5 2976 Daan van der Meulen 9,0 5 4
6 3157 Wolf Jansen 20,0 dns dns
6 2578 Quinten Stienstra 20,0 dns dns
6 3112 Lianne Valkenburg 20,0 dns dns
6 3131 Laura Valkenburg 20,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag OPTI C

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 2332 Daniel Timmer 5,0 4 1
2 3095 Jan Douwe van Esseveld 5,0 1 4
3 513 Taeke Bakker 6,0 3 3
4 3 Jasmijn ter Wal 9,0 2 7
5 5 Simon Kist 10,0 8 2
6 4 Jasmijn Otter 11,0 6 5
7 1628 Wietse Timmer 13,0 5 8
8 16 Florien Bakker 16,0 10 6
9 2174 Kaj de Boer 23,0 7 dns
10 2873 Merel Heetla 25,0 9 dns
11 28411 Gijs Horsthuis 32,0 dns dns
11 3142 Finn Valentijn 32,0 dns dns
11 2 Yarrick ter Wal 32,0 dns dns
11 2621 Xander Wiersma 32,0 dns dns
11 2901 Hugo Wever 32,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag Splash Blue

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 2136 Britt Wolters 2,0 1 1
2 2062 Femke Evers 5,0 3 2
3 2343 Gijs Heeremans 5,0 2 3
4 1888 Anna Valkenburg 8,0 4 4
5 1275 Rik Zijlstra 10,0 5 5
6 371 Anna Spijkervet 24,0 dns dns
6 1893 Jelle Wiersma 24,0 dns dns
6 2102 Isabel Kuiper 24,0 dns dns
6 2214 Marat Meerman 24,0 dns dns
6 2085 Sebo Jan van der Wal 24,0 dns dns
6 2088 Atze de Groot 24,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag Splash Red

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 658 Tjitske Hoekstra 2,0 1 1
2 2067 Thijs van der Wal 6,0 4 2
3 760 Arjen van der Wal 6,0 2 4
4 641 Anouk Evers 6,0 3 3
5 1040 Karel Witteveen 14,0 dns dns
5 183 Koen Jansen 14,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag Laser

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 160778 Ed Scholing 2,0 1 1
2 139449 Peter van der Meulen 4,0 2 2
3 192625 Ileine Evers 6,0 3 3
4 200452 Erik Scholing 11,0 4 dns
5 197520 N. Horsthuis 14,0 dns dns
5 147220 Ronald Wever 14,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag O jol

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 511 Henk Doze 2,0 1 1
2 158 Engel Jan Timmer 4,0 2 2
3 438 Jan van Esseveld 7,0 4 3
4 645 Jaap Lijkendijk 7,0 3 4
5 607 Bart Smit 10,0 5 5
6 633 Albert Keizer 12,0 6 6
7 421 Alex Scholing 20,0 7 dns
8 612 Bouwe Bouma 21,0 8 dns
9 608 Jan Alle Broersma 26,0 dns dns
9 593 Fokko Ringnalda 26,0 dns dns
9 538 Stef Gierveld 26,0 dns dns
9 616 Kees Buys Ballot 26,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag 16m2

No Zeilno Naam Punten 10 11
1 4382 Gerard Bralten 4,0 1 3
2 4367 Jan de Haan 4,0 2 2
3 4376 Team Dijkstra 5,0 4 1
4 4447 Jan Busbroek 7,0 3 4
5 4284 Liesbeth Hagedoorn 20,0 dns dns
5 2875 Bauke Yntema 20,0 dns dns
5 4216 Harry Breman 20,0 dns dns
5 3924 Melle Geerts 20,0 dns dns
5 4327 Harm Bouwstra 20,0 dns dns

 

Comments are closed