Uitslag OPTI A

No Zeilno Naam Punten 8 9
1 3268 Wouter Heeremans 3,0 2 1
2 3181 Olaf ter Wal 4,0 1 3
3 3112 Lianne Valkenburg 5,0 3 2
4 3131 Laura Valkenburg 12,0 4 dns
5 3157 Wolf Jansen 16,0 dns dns
5 3183 Sterre Wiersma 16,0 dns dns
5 2578 Quinten Stienstra 16,0 dns dns
8 2976 Daan van der Meulen 20,0 dnc dnc
8 2841 Gijs Horsthuis 20,0 dnc dnc

 

Uitslag OPTI C

No Zeilno Naam Punten 8
1 28411 Gijs Horsthuis 1,0 1
2 2621 Xander Wiersma 2,0 2
3 2 Yarrick ter Wal 3,0 3
4 2332 Daniel Timmer 4,0 4
5 2901 Hugo Wever 5,0 5
6 3095 Jan Douwe van Esseveld 6,0 6
7 3 Jasmijn ter Wal 7,0 7
8 3142 Finn Valentijn 12,0 dns
8 1628 Wietse Timmer 12,0 dns
8 4 Jasmijn Otter 12,0 dns
8 513 Taeke Bakker 12,0 dns
12 2873 Merel Heetla 16,0 dnc
12 16 Florien Bakker 16,0 dnc
12 2174 Kaj de Boer 16,0 dnc
12 5 Simon Kist 16,0 dnc

 

Uitslag Splash Blue

No Zeilno Naam Punten 8
1 1275 Rik Zijlstra 1,0 1
2 2088 Atze de Groot 2,0 2
3 2102 Isabel Kuiper 3,0 3
4 2136 Britt Wolters 11,0 dns
4 371 Anna Spijkervet 11,0 dns
4 1893 Jelle Wiersma 11,0 dns
4 2214 Marat Meerman 11,0 dns
4 2085 Sebo Jan van der Wal 11,0 dns
4 1888 Anna Valkenburg 11,0 dns
4 2062 Femke Evers 11,0 dns
11 2343 Gijs Heeremans 12,0 dnc

 

Uitslag Splash Red

No Zeilno Naam Punten
1 1040 Karel Witteveen 0,0
1 760 Arjen van der Wal 0,0
1 2067 Thijs van der Wal 0,0
1 641 Anouk Evers 0,0
1 183 Koen Jansen 0,0
1 658 Tjitske Hoekstra 0,0

 

Uitslag Laser

No Zeilno Naam Punten 8 9
1 197520 N. Horsthuis 2,0 1 1
2 200452 Erik Scholing 5,0 3 2
3 139449 Peter van der Meulen 5,0 2 3
4 160778 Ed Scholing 8,0 4 4
5 147220 Ronald Wever 10,0 5 5
6 192625 Ileine Evers 14,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag O jol

No Zeilno Naam Punten 8 9
1 645 Jaap Lijkendijk 2,0 1 1
2 608 Jan Alle Broersma 4,0 2 2
3 633 Albert Keizer 7,0 4 3
4 538 Stef Gierveld 8,0 3 5
5 607 Bart Smit 9,0 5 4
6 421 Alex Scholing 12,0 6 6
7 511 Henk Doze 26,0 dns dns
7 612 Bouwe Bouma 26,0 dns dns
7 438 Jan van Esseveld 26,0 dns dns
7 593 Fokko Ringnalda 26,0 dns dns
7 158 Engel Jan Timmer 26,0 dns dns
7 616 Kees Buys Ballot 26,0 dns dns

 

Uitslag 16m2

No Zeilno Naam Punten 8 9
1 4447 Jan Busbroek 3,0 1 2
2 4367 Jan de Haan 4,0 3 1
3 4382 Gerard Bralten 5,0 2 3
4 4284 Liesbeth Hagedoorn 8,0 4 4
5 3924 Melle Geerts 15,0 5 dnf
6 2875 Bauke Yntema 20,0 dns dns
6 4216 Harry Breman 20,0 dns dns
6 4376 Team Dijkstra 20,0 dns dns
6 4327 Harm Bouwstra 20,0 dns dns

 

Comments are closed