Clubwedstrijd zondag 10 juli – uitslagen

Uitslag OptiA

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 3095 Anna Valkenburg 9,0 2 6 1
2 3112 Lianne Valkenburg 9,0 1 5 3
3 3268 Wouter Heeremans 10,0 3 2 5
4 3181 Olaf ter Wal 11,0 5 4 2
5 2711 Laura Valkenburg 12,0 4 1 7
6 2976 Nina van der Meulen 16,0 7 3 6
7 2638 Anna de Weerdt 17,0 6 7 4
8 3006 Lot den Berger 27,0 dns dns dns

Uitslag OptiA

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 3095 Anna Valkenburg 9,0 2 6 1
2 3112 Lianne Valkenburg 9,0 1 5 3
3 3268 Wouter Heeremans 10,0 3 2 5
4 3181 Olaf ter Wal 11,0 5 4 2
5 2711 Laura Valkenburg 12,0 4 1 7
6 2976 Nina van der Meulen 16,0 7 3 6
7 2638 Anna de Weerdt 17,0 6 7 4
8 3006 Lot den Berger 27,0 dns dns dns

Uitslag OptiC

No Zeilno Naam Punten 9 10 11 12
1 2751 Rogier Frijling 9,0 4 3 1 1
2 2621 Sterre Wiersma 11,0 5 1 3 2
3 2841 Gijs Horsthuis 11,0 3 2 2 4
4 2038 Night Frijling 16,0 1 4 5 6
5 1 Quinten Stienstra 18,0 2 5 6 5
6 3130 Wolf Jansen 20,0 6 7 4 3
7 2 Yarrick ter Wal 30,0 8 6 7 9
8 4 Jasmijn ter Wal 32,0 7 8 9 8
9 8621 Finn Valentijn 39,0 9 9 10 11
10 3 Daan van der Meulen 42,0 11 10 11 10
11 8821 Xander Wiersma 50,0 12 dns 8 7
12 1901 Hugo Wever 60,0 13 12 12 dns
13 7 Simon Kist 71,0 14 11 dns dns
14 11 Birgit Kist 79,0 10 dnf dns dns
15 2638 Anna de Weert 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 3181 Olaf ter Wal 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 3268 Wouter Heeremans 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 205 Jelle Brandsma 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 2873 Merel Heetla 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 1595 Wietse Timmer 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 5 Daniel Timmer 92,0 dns dns dns dns
15 8 Jurre Heetla 92,0 dns dns dns dns

Uitslag SplashBlue

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 2209 Gijs Heeremans 4,0 1 2 1
2 2136 Britt Wolters 5,0 2 1 2
3 2101 Anne Meike van Esseveld 9,0 3 3 3
4 985 Rik Zijlstra 12,0 4 4 4
5 2085 Sebo Jan van der Wal 33,0 dns dns dns
5 2207 Brecht van Barneveld 33,0 dns dns dns
5 2088 Atze de Groot 33,0 dns dns dns
5 2102 Isabel Kuiper 33,0 dns dns dns
5 2268 Anouk Evers 33,0 dns dns dns
5 1035 Enora Lucas 33,0 dns dns dns

Uitslag SplashRed

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 2067 Thijs van der Wal 4,0 2 1 1
2 1040 Karel Witteveen 6,0 1 3 2
3 183 Koen Jansen 12,0 5 2 5
4 1760 Anouk Evers 12,0 3 5 4
5 760 Arjen van der Wal 14,0 4 4 6
6 2325 Erik van Ingen Schenau 15,0 6 6 3
7 83 Tjitske Hoekstra 24,0 dns dns dns

Uitslag Laser

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 30437 Ed Scholing 4,0 1 1 2
2 139449 Peter van der Meulen 7,0 3 3 1
3 197520 Norbert Horsthuis 7,0 2 2 3
4 160778 Erik Scholing 12,0 4 4 4
5 147220 Ronald Wever 16,0 6 5 5
6 183045 Frank den Berger 17,0 5 6 6
7 200452 Rob Scholing 24,0 dns dns dns

Uitslag Ojol

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 593 Fokko Ringnalda 3,0 1 1 1
2 645 Jaap Lijkendijk 7,0 2 2 3
3 616 Kees Buys Ballot 11,0 4 5 2
4 607 Bart Smit 12,0 3 3 6
5 438 Jan van Esseveld 13,0 5 4 4
6 633 Albert Keizer 17,0 6 6 5
7 608 Jan Alle Broersma 36,0 dns dns dns
7 612 Bouwe Bouma 36,0 dns dns dns
7 421 Alex Scholing 36,0 dns dns dns
7 508 Jan Hagedoorn 36,0 dns dns dns
7 596 Maarten Versluis 36,0 dns dns dns

Uitslag 16m2

No Zeilno Naam Punten 7 8 9
1 4367 Jan de Haan 5,0 1 2 2
2 2875 B. IJntema 7,0 2 1 4
3 4447 Jan Busbroek 9,0 4 4 1
4 4382 J. Bralten 9,0 3 3 3
5 4216 H. Breman 15,0 5 5 5
6 3126 H. Wieringa 24,0 6 dns dns
7 3623 Jan Hageman 27,0 dns dns dns
7 4284 Team Hagedoorn 27,0 dns dns dns

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.082
Copyright 1986 – 2016, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl
pioenschap 2016!